Gosport BMX Logo Gosport BMX Club Photo - No 1 Club in the South
  • 2016
  • 2015
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2012/13 - Winter
  • Facebook Link

    Club Supporters

    Sported

    British Cycling

    A and S Motors Ltd

    DC Cycles
    If you would like to sponsor the club, please contact the Chairman.

    Race Results

     

     

    2015

    BMX Event Manager© by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com



    Gosport Summer Series 2015

    BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04/Oct/2015 19:31:29

    Series Detailed, All Riders

    Round 8: Gosport Summer Rd8

    Strider 3 & Under 13 Riders 5 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 DEMI DOWDING Gosport BMX Club S 250.0 299.5 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 50.0 50.0 49.5 -
    2 LINCON SEWELL Gosport BMX Club S 213.5 245.0 - 41.5 50.0 41.0 40.5 31.5 - 40.5
    3 BRODY KNIPE Gosport BMX Club S 212.5 247.0 45.5 - 45.5 34.5 37.0 40.5 - 44.0
    4 OLIVIA PANTHER Gosport BMX Club S 202.0 202.0 - - - 45.5 44.5 38.0 35.0 39.0
    5 JAMES MANDER Gosport BMX Club S 171.0 171.0 - - - 37.0 35.0 34.0 30.5 34.5
    6# LILY-ROSE PEDDLE Gosport BMX Club S 96.0 96.0 - - - - - - 46.0 50.0
    7# RILEY SMITH Gosport BMX Club S 89.0 89.0 - - - - 31.5 27.0 - 30.5
    8# NEVE COLEMAN Gosport BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - - - - - 46.0 - -
    9# ISLA URRY Gosport BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - 45.0 - - - - - -
    10# HENDRIX HOLLINGDALE-TONG Gosport BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 - - - - - 42.5 - -
    11# FINLAY RHODES Bournemouth BMX Club S 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 40.0 -
    12# CHARLIE WILCOX Knightwood BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - 37.5 -
    13# FREYA CHUDLEY Gosport BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 - - - - - 29.5 - -
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Strider 4 - 6 13 Riders 7 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 MAX COLLINS Gosport BMX Club S 250.0 300.0 50.0 - - 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0
    2 ELI LAMB Gosport BMX Club S 226.0 344.0 40.5 40.5 40.0 37.5 45.0 50.0 45.0 45.5
    3 AIDEN DOWNIE Gosport BMX Club S 205.0 275.5 38.0 - 37.5 45.5 34.5 43.0 36.0 41.0
    4 CHARLES MANDER Gosport BMX Club S 204.5 276.0 34.0 - 45.0 40.5 37.5 40.0 41.5 37.5
    5 MIAH SEWELL Gosport BMX Club S 203.0 235.0 - 45.0 50.0 33.5 40.5 32.0 - 34.0
    6 ISAAC BARNES Gosport BMX Club S 167.5 167.5 - - 35.5 31.0 - 36.5 34.5 30.0
    7 JOSH SYLVESTER Bournemouth BMX Club S 151.0 151.0 30.5 - - 27.5 - 34.5 31.0 27.5
    8# MILLIE GRANGER Gosport BMX Club S 92.0 92.0 - 34.0 30.5 - - - 27.5 -
    9# JAYDEN DOWDING Gosport BMX Club S 84.0 84.0 45.5 38.5 - - - - - -
    10# REMI URRY Gosport BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - - - -
    11# TOM GORMAN Gosport BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - - - - 31.0 - - -
    12# HANNAH STAFFORD Andover BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 - - - - - 30.0 - -
    13# JESSICA STAFFORD Andover BMX Club S 26.5 26.5 - - - - - 26.5 - -
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Male 6 & Under 29 Riders 11 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 BEN MOSLEY Gosport BMX Club S 250.0 390.5 41.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 49.5
    2 FREDDIE DUDMAN Gosport BMX Club S 228.0 297.0 27.5 41.5 45.0 - 47.0 46.0 46.0 44.0
    3 BEN LONGLEY Runnymede Rockets S 218.5 298.0 45.5 44.5 39.0 40.5 42.5 42.0 44.0 -
    4 HARRY KEET Gosport BMX Club S 199.5 199.5 - - 43.5 - 29.5 39.0 41.5 46.0
    5 STAN PALMER Gosport BMX Club S 176.5 200.5 34.5 31.5 24.0 - - 37.0 34.0 39.5
    6 CHARLIE KEET Gosport BMX Club S 169.5 222.0 30.0 - 29.0 35.5 23.5 33.0 33.5 37.5
    7 AUSTIN TROWBRIDGE Knightwood BMX Club S 162.0 228.0 23.0 23.5 19.5 32.0 37.0 29.0 31.0 33.0
    8 CALLAGHAN WHITE Gosport BMX Club S 157.0 183.5 38.0 26.5 26.5 32.0 33.0 - 27.5 -
    9 MAX COLLINS Gosport BMX Club S 135.5 154.0 18.5 - - 27.5 26.5 26.0 27.5 28.0
    10# CHARLIE POULTER Gosport BMX Club S 117.5 117.5 - 37.5 37.5 42.5 - - - -
    11 OAKLEY KNIPE Gosport BMX Club S 111.0 111.0 20.0 - 17.0 26.5 24.5 23.0 - -
    12 ELI LAMB Gosport BMX Club S 111.0 111.0 - - - 21.0 23.0 19.5 23.0 24.5
    13# JAYDEN DOWDING Gosport BMX Club S 99.0 99.0 - - - 22.5 31.0 22.5 23.0 -
    14# JOEL STANTON Knightwood BMX Club S 79.5 79.5 46.5 - 33.0 - - - - -
    15# KIA BLANE Andover BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 39.5 35.0 - - - - - -
    16# JAMIE BLOXSIDGE Knightwood BMX Club S 50.5 50.5 - 29.0 21.5 - - - - -
    17# OLLIE WIGLEY Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 49.5 49.5 - - - - - - 18.5 31.0
    18# CHARLIE FORRESTER Gosport BMX Club S 47.0 47.0 26.0 21.0 - - - - - -
    19# NOAH LAMPARD Knightwood BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 - 41.0 - - - - - -
    20# SAMSON TOWNSEND Bournemouth BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - - - - 40.5 - - -
    21# LUKE WILCOX Knightwood BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 - - - - - - 36.0 -
    22# ALFIE LETTERS Gosport BMX Club S 33.0 33.0 - - 33.0 - - - - -
    23# TRISTAN TAUROA Gosport BMX Club S 32.0 32.0 - - - - - 32.0 - -
    24# STIRLING HARRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 31.5 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - -
    25# ETHAN RHODES Gosport BMX Club S 26.0 26.0 - - - - - - 26.0 -
    =26# MILLIE GRANGER Gosport BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - - 22.0
    =26# MAX MIDDLETON Gosport BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - - 22.0
    28# LUCAS LANE Bournemouth BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 - - 21.0 - - - - -
    29# HENDRIX HOLLINGDALE-TONG Gosport BMX Club S 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - 20.5 -
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Male 7 17 Riders 4 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 RYAN MIDDLETON Andover BMX Club S 236.0 362.0 40.5 42.0 43.5 45.5 50.0 48.5 44.0 48.0
    2 ZACH KENNARD Knightwood BMX Club S 231.0 353.0 46.0 48.5 38.0 46.5 40.0 46.0 44.0 44.0
    3 DOUGLAS FORRESTER Gosport BMX Club S 199.0 234.0 39.0 35.0 - 39.0 42.0 - 37.5 41.5
    4 FINLEY SEWELL Gosport BMX Club S 171.0 232.0 - 31.5 32.5 31.0 30.5 40.5 30.5 35.5
    5# LENNY BEVERIDGE Knightwood BMX Club S 152.5 152.5 - 40.0 - 37.0 38.0 37.5 - -
    6# RIAO STEPANOVS Bournemouth BMX Club S 87.0 87.0 37.0 - - - - - 50.0 -
    7# BOBBY KING Knightwood BMX Club S 74.0 74.0 - - - - 35.0 39.0 - -
    8# CHARLIE SIGN Gosport BMX Club S 66.5 66.5 - - - - - 33.5 - 33.0
    9# SEAN BURNESS Gosport BMX Club S 66.5 66.5 - - - - 31.0 - 35.5 -
    10# MAX VIGGOR Gosport BMX Club S 57.0 57.0 - - - - 26.5 - - 30.5
    11# JAMES TROWBRIDGE Knightwood BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - -
    12# HARRY ELLIOTT Andover BMX Club S 49.0 49.0 - - 49.0 - - - - -
    13# KIA BLANE Andover BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - - - - 46.0 - - -
    14# HARRY KEET Gosport BMX Club S 42.0 42.0 - - - 42.0 - - - -
    15# OLLIE WILCOX Knightwood BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - 38.0 -
    16# ZAC TWITCHEN Bournemouth BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 33.5 - - - - - - -
    17# BILLY WINTON Gosport BMX Club S 29.5 29.5 29.5 - - - - - - -
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Male 8 31 Riders 16 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 JOSHUA PEDDLE Gosport BMX Club S 249.5 342.5 47.0 50.0 49.5 50.0 46.0 - 50.0 50.0
    2 LEWIS LONGLEY Runnymede Rockets S 235.0 265.0 48.5 30.0 45.0 44.5 48.5 48.5 - -
    3 MILES GUDGEON Knightwood BMX Club S 208.0 275.0 39.5 46.5 40.0 39.5 42.5 33.5 33.5 -
    4 SAMUEL DAY Gosport BMX Club S 204.0 300.0 28.5 36.0 40.5 41.5 36.5 43.0 42.5 31.5
    5 JAMES TROWBRIDGE Knightwood BMX Club S 195.5 243.0 - 21.5 26.0 39.5 34.5 41.5 41.0 39.0
    6 CHARLIE GRANGER Gosport BMX Club S 186.5 219.0 38.0 40.0 38.5 - 33.5 - 32.5 36.5
    7 DYLAN TATTERSALL Gosport BMX Club S 177.5 260.0 32.5 26.5 30.0 31.5 26.0 33.5 37.5 42.5
    8 SAM PERRY-OGDEN Gosport BMX Club S 176.5 251.0 34.5 29.5 35.5 34.0 39.0 33.5 25.0 20.0
    9 ZION POULTER Gosport BMX Club S 171.5 197.5 34.0 43.5 30.0 - - 36.5 27.5 26.0
    10 MAX DUDMAN Gosport BMX Club S 159.5 209.5 25.5 35.0 28.5 - 31.0 24.5 33.0 32.0
    11 DYLAN BARNES Gosport BMX Club S 134.5 153.0 25.0 23.5 31.0 31.5 - - 23.5 18.5
    12 JAMES JOHANSEN Gosport BMX Club S 124.5 166.5 - 19.5 22.5 26.0 24.5 26.5 22.5 25.0
    13 RORY STEELE Gosport BMX Club S 118.5 157.0 27.0 19.0 22.5 24.5 20.0 24.5 19.5 -
    14 DECLAN CAMILLERI Knightwood BMX Club S 98.5 115.0 16.5 - 16.5 23.0 20.0 - 18.5 20.5
    15 CAMERON SEWELL Gosport BMX Club S 97.0 144.5 19.5 15.5 16.5 22.0 17.5 19.5 15.5 18.5
    16 CHARLIE COLLINS Gosport BMX Club S 94.0 105.0 11.0 - - 17.0 19.0 21.0 15.5 21.5
    17# LUCY SIMPSON Gosport BMX Club S 82.0 82.0 - - - - - - 37.5 44.5
    18# MORGAN CAMILLERI Gosport BMX Club S 76.0 76.0 15.0 - 20.0 19.5 21.5 - - -
    19# NATHAN DIWELL-WILSON Gosport BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 - - - - - 40.0 - 34.5
    20# REECE SAXON Runnymede Rockets S 53.0 53.0 - 27.5 25.5 - - - - -
    21# FIN ADAMS Runnymede Rockets S 50.5 50.5 - - - 16.5 15.0 19.0 - -
    22# ARNE ESSLEMONT Andover BMX Club S 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - - - -
    23# COBY FLEETWOOD Gosport BMX Club S 35.5 35.5 19.0 16.5 - - - - - -
    24# FINLEY COUSINS Gosport BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 17.5 17.0 - - - - - -
    25# KYLE SUMMERFIELD Andover BMX Club S 32.5 32.5 - 32.5 - - - - - -
    26# FREDDIE LAMPARD Knightwood BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - 25.0 - - - - - -
    27# RUPERT LOWTHER Gosport BMX Club S 22.0 22.0 22.0 - - - - - - -
    28# KAILUA LANE Knightwood BMX Club S 20.5 20.5 20.5 - - - - - - -
    29# HAYDEN BERNICE Gosport BMX Club S 18.5 18.5 - - 18.5 - - - - -
    30# JAMES NICHOLSON Gosport BMX Club S 18.0 18.0 - - 18.0 - - - - -
    31# JACK FOREMAN Gosport BMX Club S 13.0 13.0 13.0 - - - - - - -
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Male 9 20 Riders 8 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 OSCAR SIMPSON Gosport BMX Club S 250.0 346.5 46.5 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 50.0 -
    2 ALFIE NORRIS Gosport BMX Club S 230.0 350.0 38.0 46.0 39.5 42.5 45.5 46.0 46.0 46.5
    3 SID HATTON Gosport BMX Club S 224.0 348.0 42.0 42.5 42.5 46.0 43.0 42.5 39.5 50.0
    4 NAILL MOSS Gosport BMX Club S 192.5 254.5 34.5 40.5 - 40.5 35.5 35.5 27.5 40.5
    5 BRANDON CHAMPION Knightwood BMX Club S 187.5 218.0 30.5 34.5 33.5 - 41.0 40.0 - 38.5
    6 OLLIE MOSLEY Gosport BMX Club S 169.0 224.5 28.5 37.0 30.0 37.0 33.5 31.5 27.0 -
    7 BRANDON HARVARD-TAYLOR Bournemouth BMX Club S 150.5 150.5 - 28.5 - 35.0 0 28.5 25.0 33.5
    8 LUKE GANGE Gosport BMX Club S 136.0 182.5 24.0 24.0 24.5 26.0 30.5 - 22.5 31.0
    9# OLIVER POULTER Gosport BMX Club S 123.0 123.0 - 31.0 27.5 32.5 - - 32.0 -
    10# ARNE ESSLEMONT Andover BMX Club S 83.0 83.0 - - 46.0 - - - 37.0 -
    11# ETHAN COLE Gosport BMX Club S 79.5 79.5 24.5 25.5 - 29.5 - - - -
    12# HARRY PULLEN Gosport BMX Club S 70.5 70.5 - - - - - 34.0 - 36.5
    13# JOSH DU PREEZ Bournemouth BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - -
    14# ALISTAIR GARDNER Knightwood BMX Club S 48.0 48.0 - - 24.5 - - 23.5 - -
    15# NATHAN DIWELL-WILSON Gosport BMX Club S 40.0 40.0 - - - - - - 40.0 -
    16# OLIVER ELLIOTT Andover BMX Club S 39.0 39.0 - - 39.0 - - - - -
    17# JOSHUA STANTON Knightwood BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - -
    18# JOSEPH MOONEY Gosport BMX Club S 35.0 35.0 - - - - - - 35.0 -
    19# AUSTIN HARDY Knightwood BMX Club S 25.0 25.0 - - - - - 25.0 - -
    20# JAKE DAVISON Gosport BMX Club S 21.0 21.0 - - - - - - 21.0 -
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Male 10 15 Riders 8 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 NIALL KENNARD Knightwood BMX Club S 246.0 367.5 50.0 44.5 46.5 49.5 45.0 50.0 50.0 32.0
    2 ROCCO DOVE Gosport BMX Club S 238.5 355.5 38.5 50.0 49.0 45.5 47.5 46.0 46.0 33.0
    3 DANIEL HOWELLS Knightwood BMX Club S 225.5 348.0 45.5 42.0 43.5 41.5 39.0 43.5 43.5 49.5
    4 OWEN COOPER Gosport BMX Club S 197.5 304.0 34.0 37.5 35.5 37.0 43.0 40.0 39.0 38.0
    5 RILEY ALLUM Bournemouth BMX Club S 182.0 182.0 - - 37.5 33.0 40.5 - 37.5 33.5
    6 CHARLIE GREEN Knightwood BMX Club S 165.0 220.0 - 30.0 27.0 28.0 31.5 33.5 32.0 38.0
    7 TYLER DILLON Gosport BMX Club S 147.0 198.5 29.5 - 25.5 30.5 27.0 33.0 27.0 26.0
    8 ROBBIE YOUNG Gosport BMX Club S 143.5 167.5 - 27.5 - 24.0 30.5 30.0 29.5 26.0
    9# JACK CROMIE Gosport BMX Club S 137.5 137.5 37.0 34.0 31.5 - 35.0 - - -
    10# LEWIS DEVLIN Knightwood BMX Club S 78.0 78.0 - - - - - 36.0 - 42.0
    11# LEWIS HICKS Gosport BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 - - - - 25.0 27.0 25.0 -
    12# OSCAR SIMPSON Gosport BMX Club S 45.0 45.0 - - - - - - - 45.0
    13# EWAN MARSHALL Knightwood BMX Club S 34.5 34.5 - - - - - - 34.5 -
    14# CIERON HILLE Gosport BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 31.0 - - - - - - -
    15# LEWIS GAMBLIN Gosport BMX Club S 23.5 23.5 - - - - - - - 23.5
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Male 11 13 Riders 5 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 SAMUEL WRIGHT Knightwood BMX Club S 244.0 336.5 45.0 50.0 48.0 - 47.5 49.0 48.5 48.5
    2 JOSHUA PEDDLE Gosport BMX Club S 227.0 312.5 41.5 45.5 44.0 47.5 44.0 - 44.5 45.5
    3 JACOB RANDS Gosport BMX Club S 203.0 272.0 35.0 - 34.0 43.5 37.5 44.0 38.0 40.0
    4 JEZ ROLFE Knightwood BMX Club S 180.0 241.0 - 36.0 30.0 39.0 35.0 33.0 31.0 37.0
    5 KIERAN COLE Gosport BMX Club S 166.5 192.0 - 32.5 - 34.0 25.5 36.5 32.0 31.5
    6# THOMAS GARDNER Knightwood BMX Club S 159.0 159.0 37.5 39.5 40.5 - - 41.5 - -
    7# MARLEY HOLLINGDALE-TONG Gosport BMX Club S 103.0 103.0 - - - - 29.0 38.5 35.5 -
    8# MARLEY BAVERSTOCK Gosport BMX Club S 78.5 78.5 - - - 37.0 41.5 - - -
    9# LUKE WIGLEY Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 62.0 62.0 - - - - - - 28.5 33.5
    10# CHARLIE ELLIOTT Andover BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - - 36.5 - - - - -
    11# OWEN CROUCH Gosport BMX Club S 31.0 31.0 - - - - 31.0 - - -
    12# KYLE TEMPEST Gosport BMX Club S 26.0 26.0 - - - - - - - 26.0
    13# BRADLEY CHEESEMAN Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - 24.5 -
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Male 12 12 Riders 6 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 LUCAS CRAIK Gosport BMX Club S 249.5 297.0 47.5 50.0 50.0 49.5 - - 50.0 50.0
    2 ASHLEY ROGERS Knightwood BMX Club S 235.5 316.5 45.5 41.0 40.0 47.0 50.0 50.0 43.0 -
    3 CASEY MARKLEY Gosport BMX Club S 216.5 216.5 35.5 44.5 45.0 - 46.0 - 45.5 -
    4 ROHAN BARNES Gosport BMX Club S 215.5 293.0 41.0 38.5 39.0 43.0 - 46.5 39.0 46.0
    5 LOUIS CATFORD Gosport BMX Club S 183.0 185.0 38.5 34.0 34.0 - 40.0 2.0 - 36.5
    6 TOM GAULD Gosport BMX Club S 167.5 197.0 - 30.5 29.5 - 31.0 39.0 34.0 33.0
    7# JOSHUA GIBBS Gosport BMX Club S 93.0 93.0 35.0 27.0 31.0 - - - - -
    8# CAMERON CARTER Knightwood BMX Club S 77.5 77.5 - - - - 36.5 - - 41.0
    9# JOE HUTCHINS Gosport BMX Club S 67.0 67.0 28.5 - - 38.5 - - - -
    10# SCOTT GIPSON Gosport BMX Club S 59.0 59.0 - - - - - - 29.5 29.5
    11# JORDI HART Andover BMX Club S 37.0 37.0 37.0 - - - - - - -
    12# JACK FELLS Gosport BMX Club S 24.5 24.5 24.5 - - - - - - -
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Male 13 15 Riders 6 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 CHARLIE BLACK Gosport BMX Club S 235.0 361.5 45.0 45.5 49.5 48.0 44.5 46.0 46.0 37.0
    2 MAX SPIERS Gosport BMX Club S 229.0 351.5 41.5 38.5 43.5 45.5 44.0 42.5 50.0 46.0
    3 SAM HAIGH Gosport BMX Club S 207.0 207.0 - 33.0 40.5 43.0 40.5 - - 50.0
    4 BEVAN ENFIELD Gosport BMX Club S 187.0 255.0 34.0 34.0 - 34.0 35.0 39.5 43.0 35.5
    5 FRASER PEARMAN Knightwood BMX Club S 186.0 291.0 37.5 36.5 37.5 37.0 36.5 37.0 37.0 32.0
    6 JAMIE BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 168.0 197.5 - - 35.5 30.5 29.5 30.5 41.0 30.5
    7# JOE HUTCHINS Gosport BMX Club S 124.5 124.5 - - - - 32.0 32.5 34.0 26.0
    8# JOSHUA GIBBS Gosport BMX Club S 110.5 110.5 - - - 27.5 27.0 - 31.5 24.5
    9# REECE SPELLING Gosport BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - -
    10# LEWIS WILLIAMS Gosport BMX Club S 75.5 75.5 - - - - - 35.0 2.0 38.5
    =11# ELLE JUNKER Gosport BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - 50.0 - - -
    =11# TRAVIS DIWELL-WILSON Gosport BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 - - - - - 50.0 - -
    13# ASHLEY ROGERS Knightwood BMX Club S 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - 41.5
    14# AARON HILLE Gosport BMX Club S 29.0 29.0 29.0 - - - - - - -
    15# LEWIS HULL Knightwood BMX Club S 24.0 24.0 - - - - - - - 24.0
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Male 14 12 Riders 5 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 NATHAN ROGERS Knightwood BMX Club S 244.0 379.5 47.5 45.0 50.0 49.5 44.0 50.0 46.5 47.0
    2 CONNOR HEDGES Gosport BMX Club S 219.0 219.0 - 48.5 44.0 26.5 - - 50.0 50.0
    3 OLIVER GWILLIAM Knightwood BMX Club S 192.5 226.0 38.5 34.0 33.5 - 36.5 - 41.5 42.0
    4# REECE SPELLING Gosport BMX Club S 187.0 187.0 - - 45.5 46.0 49.5 46.0 - -
    5 HARRY LE MARECHAL Knightwood BMX Club S 177.0 208.0 - - 31.0 33.0 32.5 38.5 36.0 37.0
    6# MALACHAI NEAVE Gosport BMX Club S 171.5 171.5 44.0 - 40.0 - 45.0 42.5 - -
    7# TRAVIS DIWELL-WILSON Gosport BMX Club S 155.5 155.5 - 41.0 - 39.5 - - 34.5 40.5
    8 JACK BRENNAN Gosport BMX Club S 154.5 154.5 - - - 29.5 27.5 35.0 29.5 33.0
    9# ZACH SHUE Gosport BMX Club S 122.0 122.0 - 39.5 - 42.0 40.5 - - -
    10# CONNOR BLYTH Knightwood BMX Club S 98.5 98.5 - - - - 29.0 32.5 37.0 -
    11# TOMMY GARNER Gosport BMX Club S 73.0 73.0 - - 37.5 35.5 - - - -
    12# MARCUS COLLINS Andover BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - - 30.0
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Male 15 9 Riders 1 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 TOM SHARP Gosport BMX Club S 228.0 302.5 36.5 - 47.0 38.0 47.0 44.0 42.5 47.5
    2# ETHAN CRAIK Gosport BMX Club S 147.0 147.0 47.0 50.0 - 50.0 - - - -
    3# REEGAN GELDART Bournemouth BMX Club S 140.5 140.5 - - - - 43.0 48.5 49.0 -
    4# SAM KIELTY-WHITE Andover BMX Club S 121.5 121.5 - 39.5 41.5 40.5 - - - -
    5# ROBERT FLETCHER Gosport BMX Club S 84.5 84.5 39.0 45.5 - - - - - -
    6# HARRISON FOSTER Knightwood BMX Club S 81.5 81.5 - - - - - - 39.0 42.5
    7# FEARGUS NEAVE Gosport BMX Club S 50.0 50.0 50.0 - - - - - - -
    8# LEWIS GILES Knightwood BMX Club S 42.5 42.5 42.5 - - - - - - -
    9# TYLER HULL Knightwood BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - - - - - - - 38.5
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Male 16 0 Riders.

    Master 2 Riders 0 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1# IAN COLE Gosport BMX Club S 79.5 79.5 40.0 39.5 - - - - - -
    2# HAYDEN TAUROA Gosport BMX Club S 48.5 48.5 - - - - - 48.5 - -
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Veteran 5 Riders 3 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 STUART CATFORD Gosport BMX Club S 233.0 275.5 45.0 44.0 42.5 - 47.5 46.5 - 50.0
    2 MARK DOVE Gosport BMX Club S 214.0 252.0 39.5 - 38.0 41.5 44.0 42.0 47.0 -
    3 KEVIN RANSCOMBE Gosport BMX Club S 201.5 201.5 34.5 38.5 - 44.5 38.5 - 45.5 -
    4# NICK GRANDER Gosport BMX Club S 74.5 74.5 - - - - 36.0 - 38.5 -
    5# KEVIN DAY Gosport BMX Club S 70.5 70.5 - - - - 34.5 - 36.0 -
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Junior Elite 0 Riders.

    Elite 16 Riders 6 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 ASHLEY BINNER Gosport BMX Club S 241.0 241.0 50.0 46.0 46.0 - 49.5 - - 49.5
    2 CONNOR DANIEL Gosport BMX Club S 230.5 230.5 - 49.5 49.5 41.0 - 44.0 - 46.5
    3 BILLY HUGHES Knightwood BMX Club S 213.5 288.0 40.0 37.5 37.0 45.5 39.0 45.5 43.5 -
    4 FEARGUS NEAVE Gosport BMX Club S 210.5 210.5 - - 40.0 - 46.0 38.5 48.5 37.5
    5 ROBERT FLETCHER Gosport BMX Club S 180.0 180.0 - - - 33.0 36.5 36.5 39.0 35.0
    6# RHYS TROTTER Bournemouth BMX Club S 176.5 176.5 45.5 41.0 - - 41.0 49.0 - -
    7 JOSH BARTLETT Gosport BMX Club S 162.5 185.5 - - 27.5 35.0 34.0 33.0 33.0 23.0
    8# NATHAN BERNICE Gosport BMX Club S 121.0 121.0 37.5 - 35.5 48.0 - - - -
    9# REECE SPELLING Gosport BMX Club S 70.0 70.0 - - - - - - 44.0 26.0
    10# MALACHAI NEAVE Gosport BMX Club S 64.5 64.5 - - - - - - 39.0 25.5
    11# RHYS DEANS Gosport BMX Club S 41.5 41.5 - - - - - - - 41.5
    12# ETHAN CRAIK Gosport BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - - 40.5
    13# JAMIE HUTCHINSON Club Unknown 32.0 32.0 - 32.0 - - - - - -
    14# CAINE CUSHEN Gosport BMX Club S 31.5 31.5 - - - - - - - 31.5
    15# EVAN WATSON Gosport BMX Club S 30.0 30.0 - - - - - - - 30.0
    16# JACK BODMAN Bournemouth BMX Club S 2.0 2.0 - - - - - 2.0 - -
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Female 6 & Under 4 Riders 2 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 EMELIA HARVARD-TAYLOR Gosport BMX Club S 236.0 324.0 - 45.5 45.0 43.0 48.5 47.0 48.0 47.0
    2 KEIRA MOSS Gosport BMX Club S 203.5 276.0 42.0 36.0 - 38.0 41.0 36.5 41.0 41.5
    3# LUCY GARDNER Knightwood BMX Club S 118.5 118.5 41.0 39.5 - - - 38.0 - -
    4# MIAH SEWELL Gosport BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - - 36.5
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Female 7-8 7 Riders 2 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 LUCY SIMPSON Gosport BMX Club S 249.0 298.0 49.5 50.0 49.5 49.0 50.0 50.0 - -
    2 ALEXA CROSS Knightwood BMX Club S 197.5 234.0 - 39.0 36.5 38.0 39.5 38.0 43.0 -
    3# LACEY BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 183.5 183.5 - - - - 44.0 45.0 47.5 47.0
    4# GRACE DODD Gosport BMX Club S 162.0 162.0 43.0 35.5 41.5 42.0 - - - -
    5# ZARA HARRIS Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club E 38.0 38.0 38.0 - - - - - - -
    6# MADDIE WINTON Gosport BMX Club S 36.5 36.5 36.5 - - - - - - -
    7# HANNAH BLOXSIDGE Knightwood BMX Club S 33.5 33.5 - - 33.5 - - - - -
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Female 9-10 3 Riders 2 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 LILY ADAMS Gosport BMX Club S 237.5 371.0 46.0 47.0 47.0 49.5 47.5 43.0 46.5 44.5
    2 SAMANTHA BAIRD Knightwood BMX Club S 225.0 225.0 - - 42.0 44.0 43.5 46.5 - 49.0
    3# GRACE CAMPBELL Gosport BMX Club S 43.5 43.5 43.5 - - - - - - -
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Female 11-12 2 Riders 1 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 HANNAH HEDGES Gosport BMX Club S 234.0 279.0 - 47.0 47.5 47.0 46.5 - 45.0 46.0
    2# AIMEE FOSTER Knightwood BMX Club S 37.5 37.5 - - - - - - - 37.5
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Female 13-14 3 Riders 1 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 HOLLY BARROW Gosport BMX Club S 219.0 302.5 42.5 42.0 41.5 - 44.0 44.0 46.5 42.0
    2# DARCIE MEARS Andover BMX Club S 46.0 46.0 - - 46.0 - - - - -
    3# AMBER-JADE FOSTER Knightwood BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - - 39.5
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Female 15-16 3 Riders 1 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 ELLA CATFORD Gosport BMX Club S 230.0 274.0 45.0 47.0 44.0 - 46.0 47.0 45.0 -
    2# CHLOE VINE Gosport BMX Club S 97.0 97.0 - - 50.0 47.0 - - - -
    3# CAYTY HUGHES Gosport BMX Club S 41.0 41.0 41.0 - - - 0 - - -
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Championship Women 0 Riders.

    9-12 Cruiser 0 Riders.

    13-14 Cruiser 0 Riders.

    15-16 Cruiser 0 Riders.

    17-29 Cruiser 0 Riders.

    30-39 Cruiser 4 Riders 1 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 LIAM BOWMAN Gosport BMX Club S 240.5 286.5 - 48.0 48.0 46.0 47.5 - 49.5 47.5
    2# SIMON ADAMS Runnymede Rockets S 139.5 139.5 - - - 48.5 43.5 47.5 - -
    3# RICHARD BURROWS Gosport BMX Club S 84.0 84.0 - 43.0 41.0 - - - - -
    4# CARL POTTS Andover BMX Club S 77.0 77.0 - - 37.0 40.0 - - - -
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    40-44 Cruiser 4 Riders 0 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1# MARK POULTER Gosport BMX Club S 133.5 133.5 - - - - - 44.0 44.5 45.0
    2# ANTHONY HOWELLS Knightwood BMX Club S 99.0 99.0 50.0 - 49.0 - - - - -
    3# JOHN TWITCHEN Bournemouth BMX Club S 44.5 44.5 44.5 - - - - - - -
    4# ANDY BALLARD Knightwood BMX Club S 40.5 40.5 - - - - - - - 40.5
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    45+ Cruiser 9 Riders 6 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 BILLY STUPPLE Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (BADBMX) S 235.0 235.0 - 50.0 42.0 - - 47.0 49.5 46.5
    2 ANDY WILLIAMS Gosport BMX Club S 233.5 354.5 46.0 42.5 39.0 45.5 49.0 39.5 44.0 49.0
    3 MARK SEARLE Gosport BMX Club S 223.5 307.0 - 44.5 41.5 50.0 44.0 42.5 42.5 42.0
    4 KEITH BROWN Knightwood BMX Club S 194.0 261.5 40.5 38.5 32.0 40.5 - 36.0 35.5 38.5
    5 JIM BARROW Gosport BMX Club S 172.0 172.0 36.5 34.5 32.0 - 37.0 - 32.0 -
    6 GRANDAD MINSHULL Gosport BMX Club S 160.5 190.0 31.5 30.5 - 36.0 31.5 - 29.5 31.0
    7# PAUL NEAVE Gosport BMX Club S 100.0 100.0 - - 50.0 - - 50.0 - -
    8# ERIC ESSLEMONT Andover BMX Club S 39.5 39.5 - - - - - - 39.5 -
    9# PETER COAKLEY Gosport BMX Club S 36.0 36.0 - - - - - - - 36.0
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8

    Female Cruiser 6 Riders 2 Qualified

    RANK NAME GROUP TOTAL
    After 8 of 8 Rounds
    RESULT POINTS
    BEST OF RACE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    1 BETHANY FLETCHER Gosport BMX Club S 230.5 306.5 38.5 43.5 37.5 48.0 44.5 47.0 47.5 -
    2 RENEE DIWELL Gosport BMX Club S 217.5 255.5 - 48.0 42.0 42.5 38.0 42.5 42.5 -
    3# MICHELLE EATON Gosport BMX Club S 95.5 95.5 47.5 - 48.0 - - - - -
    4# NICOLA KENNARD Knightwood BMX Club S 82.5 82.5 - - - - - 38.0 - 44.5
    5# HELEN BIGGS Gosport BMX Club S 38.5 38.5 - 38.5 - - - - - -
    6# JESSICA LAMB Gosport BMX Club S 38.0 38.0 - - - 38.0 - - - -
    * = not yet qualified, # = can't qualify. Must enter 5 of rounds 1-8 to qualify.
    Best Of is Best 5 results from rounds 1-8
    Top of Report